KS UNIA SUSZ

Następna kolejka

Rozgrywki

Poprzednia kolejka Kolejka 30
Dzień Gospodarze Goście
So, 2018-06-16 Mamry GiżyckoMamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 2-0 Motor LubawaMotor Lubawa Motor Lubawa
So, 2018-06-16 Granica KętrzynGranica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 3-0 Błękitni PasymBłękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym
So, 2018-06-16 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia SuszAMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 5-2 Tęcza BiskupiecTęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec
So, 2018-06-16 Pisa BarczewoPisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 2-5 Concordia ElblągConcordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg
So, 2018-06-16 Rominta GołdapRominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 1-5 Zatoka BraniewoZatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo
So, 2018-06-16 Mrągowia MrągowoMrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 6-0 Orlęta Rema ReszelOrlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel
So, 2018-06-16 Tęcza MiłomłynTęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 3-1 MKS KorszeMKS Korsze MKS Korsze
So, 2018-06-16 Błękitni OrnetaBłękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 1-4 Znicz Biała PiskaZnicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Drużyna U siebie Wyjazd Bramki
RM pkt WD RD PD WW RW PW GZ GS RG
1 Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska 30 81 13 2 0 13 1 1 95 16 79
2 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 30 52 9 3 3 6 4 5 68 38 30
3 Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg 30 51 9 5 1 5 4 6 52 37 15
4 Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 30 50 7 5 3 7 3 5 59 39 20
5 Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec 30 46 7 4 4 6 3 6 60 44 16
6 Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 30 45 9 2 4 4 4 7 49 55 -6
7 Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 30 44 7 5 3 4 6 5 46 35 11
8 Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa 30 41 9 2 4 2 6 7 45 36 9
9 Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 30 41 7 4 4 5 1 9 38 49 -11
10 Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 30 40 9 2 4 3 2 10 49 58 -9
11 Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo 30 40 8 3 4 3 4 8 49 59 -10
12 MKS Korsze MKS Korsze 30 38 7 0 8 5 2 8 58 65 -7
13 Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym 30 35 7 2 6 3 3 9 55 72 -17
14 Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 30 29 3 3 9 5 2 8 35 64 -29
15 Orlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel 30 26 5 5 5 2 0 13 30 63 -33
16 Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 30 14 4 0 11 0 2 13 26 84 -58

Ostatnia kolejka

Rozgrywki

Poprzednia kolejka Kolejka 30
Dzień Gospodarze Goście
So, 2018-06-16 Mamry GiżyckoMamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 2-0 Motor LubawaMotor Lubawa Motor Lubawa
So, 2018-06-16 Granica KętrzynGranica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 3-0 Błękitni PasymBłękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym
So, 2018-06-16 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia SuszAMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 5-2 Tęcza BiskupiecTęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec
So, 2018-06-16 Pisa BarczewoPisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 2-5 Concordia ElblągConcordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg
So, 2018-06-16 Rominta GołdapRominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 1-5 Zatoka BraniewoZatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo
So, 2018-06-16 Mrągowia MrągowoMrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 6-0 Orlęta Rema ReszelOrlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel
So, 2018-06-16 Tęcza MiłomłynTęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 3-1 MKS KorszeMKS Korsze MKS Korsze
So, 2018-06-16 Błękitni OrnetaBłękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 1-4 Znicz Biała PiskaZnicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Drużyna U siebie Wyjazd Bramki
RM pkt WD RD PD WW RW PW GZ GS RG
1 Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska 30 81 13 2 0 13 1 1 95 16 79
2 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 30 52 9 3 3 6 4 5 68 38 30
3 Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg 30 51 9 5 1 5 4 6 52 37 15
4 Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 30 50 7 5 3 7 3 5 59 39 20
5 Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec 30 46 7 4 4 6 3 6 60 44 16
6 Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 30 45 9 2 4 4 4 7 49 55 -6
7 Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 30 44 7 5 3 4 6 5 46 35 11
8 Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa 30 41 9 2 4 2 6 7 45 36 9
9 Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 30 41 7 4 4 5 1 9 38 49 -11
10 Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 30 40 9 2 4 3 2 10 49 58 -9
11 Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo 30 40 8 3 4 3 4 8 49 59 -10
12 MKS Korsze MKS Korsze 30 38 7 0 8 5 2 8 58 65 -7
13 Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym 30 35 7 2 6 3 3 9 55 72 -17
14 Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 30 29 3 3 9 5 2 8 35 64 -29
15 Orlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel 30 26 5 5 5 2 0 13 30 63 -33
16 Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 30 14 4 0 11 0 2 13 26 84 -58

Tabela wyników

Rozgrywki

Poprzednia kolejka Kolejka 30
Dzień Gospodarze Goście
So, 2018-06-16 Mamry GiżyckoMamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 2-0 Motor LubawaMotor Lubawa Motor Lubawa
So, 2018-06-16 Granica KętrzynGranica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 3-0 Błękitni PasymBłękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym
So, 2018-06-16 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia SuszAMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 5-2 Tęcza BiskupiecTęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec
So, 2018-06-16 Pisa BarczewoPisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 2-5 Concordia ElblągConcordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg
So, 2018-06-16 Rominta GołdapRominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 1-5 Zatoka BraniewoZatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo
So, 2018-06-16 Mrągowia MrągowoMrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 6-0 Orlęta Rema ReszelOrlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel
So, 2018-06-16 Tęcza MiłomłynTęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 3-1 MKS KorszeMKS Korsze MKS Korsze
So, 2018-06-16 Błękitni OrnetaBłękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 1-4 Znicz Biała PiskaZnicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Drużyna U siebie Wyjazd Bramki
RM pkt WD RD PD WW RW PW GZ GS RG
1 Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska 30 81 13 2 0 13 1 1 95 16 79
2 AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz AMEX-BĄCZEK Unia Susz 30 52 9 3 3 6 4 5 68 38 30
3 Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg 30 51 9 5 1 5 4 6 52 37 15
4 Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 30 50 7 5 3 7 3 5 59 39 20
5 Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec 30 46 7 4 4 6 3 6 60 44 16
6 Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap 30 45 9 2 4 4 4 7 49 55 -6
7 Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo 30 44 7 5 3 4 6 5 46 35 11
8 Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa 30 41 9 2 4 2 6 7 45 36 9
9 Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn 30 41 7 4 4 5 1 9 38 49 -11
10 Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn 30 40 9 2 4 3 2 10 49 58 -9
11 Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo 30 40 8 3 4 3 4 8 49 59 -10
12 MKS Korsze MKS Korsze 30 38 7 0 8 5 2 8 58 65 -7
13 Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym 30 35 7 2 6 3 3 9 55 72 -17
14 Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo 30 29 3 3 9 5 2 8 35 64 -29
15 Orlęta Rema Reszel Orlęta Rema Reszel 30 26 5 5 5 2 0 13 30 63 -33
16 Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta 30 14 4 0 11 0 2 13 26 84 -58

amex   gmina susz                      partner ZUK   csir  

       27          woznicki               warmianka      turhen               muzeal    melo dren2          eureka      agrolok     

 

         auto doktor                 digieye2    wmzpn   

 

 Patronat medialny

2